Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2241630 | 03/25/24 | 03:45 PM | Practice Begins | Nemadji Golf Course | ||||
2240671 | 04/08/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
Troy Burne Golf Club | |||
2240671 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | Hill-Murray Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2240671 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Forest Lake Hill-Murray Mahtomedi Marshfield Menomonie New Richmond Rice Lake River Falls School District Simley Stillwater White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
2243811 | 04/10/24 | 09:30 AM | Meet | Cloquet High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Duluth East |
Cloquet Country Club Golf Course | |||
2243811 | Duluth Denfeld Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Duluth East |
|||||||
2243811 | Duluth East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Duluth East |
|||||||
2218226 | 04/26/24 | 01:00 PM | Invitational | Proctor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
Pokegama Golf Course | |||
2218226 | Hermantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Marshall School, Duluth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Grand Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Duluth Denfeld Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Duluth East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Bemidji Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Mesabi East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Greenway Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | International Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Deer River High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | GNK Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Hibbing High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2218226 | Rock Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East GNK Greenway Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | 04/27/24 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Proctor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
Eagle Ridge Golf Course | |||
2233964 | Hermantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Marshall School, Duluth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Grand Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Duluth Denfeld Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Duluth East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Bemidji Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Mesabi East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | International Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Deer River High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | GNK Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Hibbing High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2233964 | Rock Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsDuluth Denfeld Bemidji Deer River High School Duluth East Forest Lake GNK Hermantown Hibbing High School International Falls Marshall School Duluth Mesabi East Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2157983 | 05/01/24 | 09:00 AM | Meet | Cloquet High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
Nemadji Golf Course | |||
2157983 | Duluth Denfeld Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157983 | Proctor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157983 | Hermantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157983 | Marshall School, Duluth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157983 | Grand Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157983 | Hibbing High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cloquet High SchoolDuluth Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2201801 | 05/03/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
Hayward Golf Club | |||
2201801 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Hayward Community Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Spooner Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Luck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201801 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union |
|||||||
2201800 | 05/04/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
Big Fish Golf Course | |||
2201800 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Hayward Community Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Spooner Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Luck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Osceola (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2201800 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hayward Community SchoolsChippewa Falls High School Amery Menomonie Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Eau Claire Memorial High School Osceola (WI) Rice Lake Ashland Hudson River Falls School District Bloomer Barron Altoona Luck Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Ladysmith St. Croix Falls Spooner Area School District Northwestern Lakeland Union Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2157987 | 05/08/24 | 11:00 AM | Conference Tournament | Cloquet High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsCloquet High School Duluth Denfeld Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
Pokegama Golf Course | |||
2157987 | Duluth Denfeld Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsCloquet High School Duluth Denfeld Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157987 | Proctor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsCloquet High School Duluth Denfeld Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157987 | Hermantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsCloquet High School Duluth Denfeld Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157987 | Marshall School, Duluth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsCloquet High School Duluth Denfeld Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157987 | Grand Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsCloquet High School Duluth Denfeld Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2157987 | Hibbing High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsCloquet High School Duluth Denfeld Hermantown Hibbing High School Marshall School Duluth Proctor |
|||||||
2229279 | 05/09/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
Rice Lake Swimming Pool | |||
2229279 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Hayward Community Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Spooner Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Luck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2229279 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rice LakeBaldwin-Woodville Area School District Barron Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hayward Community Schools Hudson Ladysmith Luck Menomonie New Richmond Northwestern River Falls School District Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2191553 | 05/15/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Proctor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCloquet Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Luck Proctor Two Harbors |
Nemadji Golf Course | |||
2191553 | Hermantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCloquet Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Luck Proctor Two Harbors |
|||||||
2191553 | Grand Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCloquet Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Luck Proctor Two Harbors |
|||||||
2191553 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCloquet Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Luck Proctor Two Harbors |
|||||||
2191553 | Two Harbors Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCloquet Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Luck Proctor Two Harbors |
|||||||
2191553 | Luck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCloquet Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Luck Proctor Two Harbors |
|||||||
2191553 | Cloquet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCloquet Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Luck Proctor Two Harbors |
|||||||
2191553 | Denfeld Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chippewa Falls High SchoolCloquet Denfeld Grand Rapids Hermantown Luck Proctor Two Harbors |
|||||||
2243245 | 05/22/24 | 09:00 AM | Game | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondChippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hudson Menomonie River Falls School District |
New Richmond High School | |||
2243245 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondChippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hudson Menomonie River Falls School District |
|||||||
2243245 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondChippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hudson Menomonie River Falls School District |
|||||||
2243245 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondChippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hudson Menomonie River Falls School District |
|||||||
2243245 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondChippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hudson Menomonie River Falls School District |
|||||||
2243245 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondChippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hudson Menomonie River Falls School District |
|||||||
2243245 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondChippewa Falls High School Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Hudson Menomonie River Falls School District |
|||||||
2243249 | 05/28/24 | 09:00 AM | Game | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
Troy Burne Golf Club | |||
2243249 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2243249 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonChippewa Falls High School DC Everest Eau Claire North Eau Claire Memorial High School Marshfield Medford (WI) Menomonie Merrill New Richmond Rhinelander River Falls School District Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |