Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2205762 | 11/13/23 | 03:30 PM | Practice Begins | Superior High School | ||||
2201787 | 12/01/23 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Cloquet High School |
Cloquet High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Quad TR Info : Leaves : 3:15pm Dismissal : 2:55pm Return : 7:45pm Other Notes: weigh ins at 4:00 |
||
2201787 | Proctor |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:15pm Dismissal : 2:55pm Return : 7:45pm Other Notes: weigh ins at 4:00 |
||||||
2201794 | 12/07/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Hayward Community Schools |
Northwestern High School | |||
2201794 | Northwestern |
|||||||
2201792 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational |
Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Eau Claire North High School | |||
2201792 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Prescott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Blair-Taylor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Cochrane-Fountain City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Spring Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Whitehall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201792 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire NorthWhitehall Abbotsford Arrowhead Auburndale Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Blair-Taylor Bloomer Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Cochrane-Fountain City Eau Claire Memorial High School Holmen Kaukauna Medford (WI) Menomonie Neillsville Nekoosa New Richmond Prescott Rice Lake Rosholt Simley Spencer Spring Valley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201795 | 12/14/23 | 06:00 PM | Match |
Ashland |
Superior High School | |||
2201786 | 12/15/23 | 05:00 PM | Jamboree | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CameronBloomer Durand-Arkansaw Shell Lake Unity School District |
Cameron High School | Game Summary |
||
2201786 | Shell Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CameronBloomer Durand-Arkansaw Shell Lake Unity School District |
|||||||
2201786 | Cameron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CameronBloomer Durand-Arkansaw Shell Lake Unity School District |
|||||||
2201786 | Unity School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CameronBloomer Durand-Arkansaw Shell Lake Unity School District |
|||||||
2201786 | Durand-Arkansaw Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CameronBloomer Durand-Arkansaw Shell Lake Unity School District |
|||||||
2201788 | 12/21/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Cloquet High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsBlackduck Public Crosby-Ironton GNK Milaca Pine City High School Cloquet High School |
Grand Rapids High School | Game Summary |
||
2201788 | Grand Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsBlackduck Public Crosby-Ironton GNK Milaca Pine City High School Cloquet High School |
|||||||
2201788 | Crosby-Ironton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsBlackduck Public Crosby-Ironton GNK Milaca Pine City High School Cloquet High School |
|||||||
2201788 | Milaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsBlackduck Public Crosby-Ironton GNK Milaca Pine City High School Cloquet High School |
|||||||
2201788 | GNK Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsBlackduck Public Crosby-Ironton GNK Milaca Pine City High School Cloquet High School |
|||||||
2201788 | Pine City High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsBlackduck Public Crosby-Ironton GNK Milaca Pine City High School Cloquet High School |
|||||||
2201788 | Blackduck Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand RapidsBlackduck Public Crosby-Ironton GNK Milaca Pine City High School Cloquet High School |
|||||||
2201790 | 12/28/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center | |||
2201790 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Coon Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Maple Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Durand-Arkansaw Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Independence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Rocori Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Kenyon-Wanamingo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Whitehall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Cambridge-Isanti Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201790 | Saint Thomas Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eau Claire Memorial High SchoolWhitehall Saint Thomas Academy Cambridge-Isanti Anoka Blooming Prairie Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Coon Rapids Durand-Arkansaw Eau Claire North Independence Kenyon-Wanamingo Mahtomedi Maple Grove Marshfield Mondovi Park Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rocori Simley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
|||||||
2201785 | 01/06/24 | 10:30 AM | Tournament | Proctor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
Superior High School | |||
2201785 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | Bayfield Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | Luck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | Grand Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | Fosston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201785 | Rock Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AshlandBayfield Schools Chequamegon East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Fosston Grand Rapids Ladysmith Luck Northwestern Proctor Rock Ridge |
|||||||
2201796 | 01/11/24 | 06:00 PM | Match |
Barron |
Prairie Farm High School | Game Summary |
||
2201796 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser |
|||||||
2201784 | ||||||||
2201784 | ||||||||
2201784 | ||||||||
2201784 | ||||||||
2201784 | ||||||||
2201784 | ||||||||
2201784 | ||||||||
2201784 | ||||||||
2201784 | ||||||||
2201797 | 01/15/24 | 07:00 PM | Match | Hayward Community Schools |
Hayward High School | |||
2201797 | Spooner Area School District |
|||||||
2218194 | 01/19/24 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Barron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
St. Croix Falls High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||
2218194 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Prescott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Black River Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Cameron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Somerset School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2218194 | New Richmond Middle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix FallsNew Richmond Middle Black River Falls Osceola Stillwater Prescott Ashland Somerset School District Tomahawk McDonell Central Catholic Barron Cameron Mondovi Bruce Medford (WI) |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:40pm Return : 11:00pm Other Notes: $200 max or $20 per wrestler. Girls only. |
||||||
2201789 | 01/20/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational |
Becker Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
Hutchinson High School | |||
2201789 | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
|||||||
2201789 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
|||||||
2201789 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
|||||||
2201789 | MAHACA Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
|||||||
2201789 | Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
|||||||
2201789 | Waseca Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
|||||||
2201789 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
|||||||
2201789 | Willmar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
|||||||
2201789 | Morris Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonWatertown-Mayer Amery Anoka Becker MAHACA Marshall Morris Area Waseca Public Willmar |
|||||||
2201793 | 01/26/24 | 05:30 PM | Invitational |
TBD |
Superior High School | |||
2201798 | 02/03/24 | 09:00 AM | Conference Tournament | Ladysmith |
Ladysmith High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Conference Tournament TR Info : Leaves : 5:30am Dismissal : Return : 8:00pm |
||
2201791 | 02/10/24 | 08:30 AM | Regional |
DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestLakeland Union Marshfield Merrill Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
DC Everest High School | |||
2201791 | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestLakeland Union Marshfield Merrill Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2201791 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestLakeland Union Marshfield Merrill Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2201791 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestLakeland Union Marshfield Merrill Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2201791 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestLakeland Union Marshfield Merrill Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2201791 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestLakeland Union Marshfield Merrill Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2201791 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DC EverestLakeland Union Marshfield Merrill Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Wausau East Wausau West |
|||||||
2218416 | 02/17/24 | 10:00 AM | Sectional |
Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
Marshfield High School | |||
2218416 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Eau Claire Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
|||||||
2218416 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldChippewa Falls High School Menomonie New Richmond Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau East Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Hudson River Falls School District DC Everest Eau Claire Regis Lakeland Union Merrill Eau Claire North |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |